CURRENT MEMBERS
Garison Andolina
Jesse Baird
Greg Barsoum
Adam Bayura*
James Bayura*
Joseph Bayura*
Michael Bayura Jr.*
William Bosio*
Keith Brinker
Fred Cecchini
Dylan Crystaloski
Jim Daniels*
Larry Daniels*
Dace DeFrances
Michael Dematty
Josh Dohey
Tom Dohey "TC"
Tommy Dohey
John Durco Jr.*
James Dzurica
Samuel Eilerman
George Estok*
Joseph Elias*
Joseph Frank*
John Frank*
Brian Fritz
Rachel Fritz
Laiden Grebeck
Jeffrey Greece
Shawn Hillman
Michael Hlebechuk
Bradley Kemsey
Barry Kindleberger*
John Kozinko*
Tim Kozinko
Jason Landis
Travis Latshaw
Shawn Malone
Joe Maruca
Austin Mawn
Jackson McNair
Dawn Meadows
James Messaros*
David Mutnansky*
Edward Mutnansky*
Michael Mutnansky Sr.*
Donald Miller
Daniel Murphy
Justin Oliva
Jeff Paulich
Billy Rapone
John Reeves*
Ronald Reeves*
David Rosatti Jr.
John Rosatti Jr.*
Robert Rosatti*
Steven Rosatti*
Thomas Rosatti*
Joseph Rose*
James Sabulsky
James Sankovich
Dustin Shafer
Jeff Skiavo*
Geno Skiavo*
Matthew Slater
Harry Stine
Christopher Thomas
Lea Toth
David Ulisse
Jacob Ulisse
Jeff Yusko
Patrick Yusko
Stephen Yusko
Brian Walters
Christopher Waltz
Gilbert Waltz*
* Life Member
JUNIOR FIREFIGHTERS
DEPARTED MEMBERS
Luigi Camaione 1960
Arthur Cross 1960
David Nesbit 1966
George Papson 1967
John Toth 1968
John Kozinko 1968
Robert Regola Sr. 1969
Richard V. Brahosky 1971
George Bayura 1971
Paul Hugus 1972
James Wallace 1972
Metro Semenko 1974
Oliver J. Robinson 1975
Joseph Bindas Sr. 1978
Anthony Frank Sr. 1978
Floyd Frye 1979
John Estok 1979
Charles Dohey 1980
Peter Regola 1980
Ignatius Tutich 1981
Paul Cerutti 1981
Michael J. Krajc 1982
James R. Columbo 1983
Charles B. Vernon Jr. 1983
Anthony Radomski 1984
John J. Durco Sr. 1985 LODD
Michael Kozinko 1985
John P. Durco 1987
Patsy Fidazzo 1991
Larry W. Daniels 1991
Albert Radomski 1991
James W. Carasea 1991
Louis Supel 1991
Joseph V. Brahosky 1991
John V. Brahosky 1992
Mark A. Daniels 1993
Joseph J. Krajc Sr. 1993
Domenick Valore 1993
John Scifo 1994
John Ballog 1994
John Messaros 1995
Joseph Setmire 1996
John Braha 1996
William Brownfield 1997
David Foschia 1997
Alfonso Guala 1997
John P. Reeves 1998
George M. Semenko 1998
James Sachs 1999
John J. Arrigonie 1999
Michael Bihon 2000
Father Anthony Burlas OSB 2002
Frank Semenko 2003
James Robosky 2003
George T. Semenko 2004
Doug Prentice 2004
Andrew Czerpak 2004
Dean Baker 2004
John Krajc 2006
David Rosatti Sr. 2008
George Estok 2009
Domenick Piccinini 2013
Gabriel Olenick 2014
John Rosatti Sr. 2017
James Daniels 2018
Michael Bayura Sr. 2018
Thomas Watkins 2020
Anthony Radomski 2021
Robert "Zippy" Bankosh 2023